VT2013
Viesulo taure 2013 - Round 3 - 2013.04.27
Site Klaipeda Start date 2013.04.20
City Klaipeda End date 2013.05.25
Country Lithuania Pairing system Swiss
Organisation "Viesulo" SC & SSK "Bokstas" Arbiter Olga Beliajeva; Viktoras Galuscak

Nr. White Black Result
1 Inciura Aleksandras Gersebek Kliment 1−0
2 Ignacio Daniil Pavliukovec Jekaterina 1−0
3 Vaitkus Mantas Garifulin Kiril 0−1
4 Borisovaite Ana Preibys Mantas 1−0
5 Fedosejev Fiodor Pidluznij Gleb 1−0
6 Ushanov Lev Pavliukovec Nikita 0−1
7 Urbonaite Ieva Ionin Ilja 0−1
8 Petriakov Michail Daubaris Aironas 0−1
9 Nosov Daniel Zidanavicius Justas 0−1
10 Mozeiko Andrej Sereda Ilja 1−0
11 Mazonaite Rovena Raupys Rokas 0−1
12 Ushanova Kristina Ognev Savelij 1−0
13 Repcehe Leonid Mejeraite Milana 0−1
14 Nikitinaite Rebeka Syrovatskaja Jekaterina 0−1
15 Savicev Maksim Milasius Timuras 1−0
16 Palubinskas Zygimantas Brusokas Paulius 1−0
17 Plotnikovas Aleksandras Labor Nikolaj 1−0
18 Gelumbickaite Deimante Petrauskas Titas 0−1
19 Dvarionas Ernestas Baltusis Jokubas 1−0
20 Baltusis Simonas Narbutas Lukas 1−0
21 Brusokas Nedas Pyskin Maksim 0−1
22 Daubaryte Elada Proskin Jegor 0−1
23 Adomaitis Justas Lenksaite Austeja 1−0
24 Baltusis Martynas Maksimkinas Ruslanas 1−0
25 Vainauskas Haroldas Kozhakin Mikhail 0−1

Nr. Player   Absence reason
1 Budiak Arsenij   No member
2 Budiak Vladislav   No member
3 Karnesov Vladislav   No member
4 Matuseviciute Lina   No member
5 Saladzius Gustas   No member
6 Lengvinas Matas   No member
7 Dumic Robert   No member
8 Sadovskij Maksim   No member
9 Kemundris Dovydas   No member
10 Vaisiauskas Martynas   No member
11 Laucius Matvej   No member

Round 3
Pos Name Score Gms W D L Rtg TPR
1 Garifulin Kiril 3,0 3 3 0 0 0 0
2 Inciura Aleksandras 3,0 3 3 0 0 1471 1471
3 Fedosejev Fiodor 3,0 3 3 0 0 0 0
4 Ignacio Daniil 3,0 3 3 0 0 1581 1581
5 Borisovaite Ana 3,0 3 3 0 0 0 0
6 Pavliukovec Nikita 2,5 3 2 1 0 0 0
7 Ionin Ilja 2,5 3 2 1 0 0 0
8 Gersebek Kliment 2,0 3 2 0 1 1121 1121
9 Vaitkus Mantas 2,0 3 2 0 1 0 0
10 Pavliukovec Jekaterina 2,0 3 2 0 1 1231 1231
11 Pidluznij Gleb 2,0 3 2 0 1 0 0
12 Budiak Arsenij 2,0 2 2 0 0 0 0
13 Karnesov Vladislav 2,0 2 2 0 0 0 0
14 Daubaris Aironas 2,0 3 2 0 1 0 0
15 Savicev Maksim 2,0 3 2 0 1 0 0
16 Ushanova Kristina 2,0 3 2 0 1 0 0
17 Plotnikovas Aleksandras 2,0 3 2 0 1 0 0
18 Zidanavicius Justas 2,0 2 1 0 1 0 0
19 Palubinskas Zygimantas 2,0 3 2 0 1 0 0
20 Syrovatskaja Jekaterina 2,0 3 2 0 1 0 0
21 Petrauskas Titas 2,0 3 2 0 1 0 0
22 Mozeiko Andrej 2,0 3 2 0 1 881 881
23 Raupys Rokas 2,0 3 2 0 1 0 0
24 Mejeraite Milana 2,0 3 2 0 1 0 0
25 Ushanov Lev 1,5 3 1 1 1 0 0
26 Budiak Vladislav 1,5 2 1 1 0 0 0
27 Urbonaite Ieva 1,5 3 1 1 1 0 0
28 Preibys Mantas 1,0 3 1 0 2 0 0
29 Sereda Ilja 1,0 3 1 0 2 0 0
30 Petriakov Michail 1,0 3 1 0 2 0 0
31 Milasius Timuras 1,0 3 1 0 2 1121 1121
32 Nosov Daniel 1,0 3 1 0 2 1121 1121
33 Nikitinaite Rebeka 1,0 3 1 0 2 0 0
34 Mazonaite Rovena 1,0 3 1 0 2 881 881
35 Dvarionas Ernestas 1,0 1 1 0 0 0 0
36 Baltusis Martynas 1,0 1 1 0 0 0 0
37 Baltusis Simonas 1,0 1 1 0 0 0 0
38 Kozhakin Mikhail 1,0 1 1 0 0 0 0
39 Pyskin Maksim 1,0 3 1 0 2 0 0
40 Proskin Jegor 1,0 1 1 0 0 0 0
41 Saladzius Gustas 1,0 2 1 0 1 0 0
42 Matuseviciute Lina 1,0 2 1 0 1 0 0
43 Ognev Savelij 1,0 2 1 0 1 0 0
44 Gelumbickaite Deimante 1,0 3 1 0 2 0 0
45 Brusokas Paulius 1,0 3 1 0 2 0 0
46 Labor Nikolaj 1,0 3 1 0 2 0 0
47 Adomaitis Justas 1,0 2 1 0 1 0 0
48 Lengvinas Matas 0,5 2 0 1 1 0 0
49 Narbutas Lukas 0,0 3 0 0 3 0 0
50 Repcehe Leonid 0,0 3 0 0 3 0 0
51 Sadovskij Maksim 0,0 2 0 0 2 0 0
52 Dumic Robert 0,0 2 0 0 2 0 0
53 Kemundris Dovydas 0,0 2 0 0 2 0 0
54 Laucius Matvej 0,0 2 0 0 2 0 0
55 Maksimkinas Ruslanas 0,0 3 0 0 3 0 0
56 Lenksaite Austeja 0,0 3 0 0 3 0 0
57 Daubaryte Elada 0,0 3 0 0 3 0 0
58 Vainauskas Haroldas 0,0 3 0 0 3 0 0
59 Baltusis Jokubas 0,0 1 0 0 1 0 0
60 Brusokas Nedas 0,0 3 0 0 3 0 0
61 Vaisiauskas Martynas 0,0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Generated by Sevilla (C) JBF Software